X2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LR
10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF)

100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty


Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,cable).

We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for you.

Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as 3com, AVAYA, Alcatel, Allied, Cisco, Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry, HP,Juniper, Nortel, D-link.we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.

please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.
Thanks
Newstar networking technology Co., Limited


Contact Now Add To Basket



Advertisements


Order Information
Location china
Quantity Available 1000
Minimum Order 1 Unit/Units
Price for Minimum Order 1 USD
FOB price 0.00 USD Unit/Units
Sample Available Yes
Price for Sample 100
Sample Shipping Cost
Sample Delivery Time
Payment Method
Payment & Price Terms PAYPAL,T/T
Delivery Lead Time
Quality/Safety Certifications

 

Product Reviews for X2-10GB-LR

 
  Product delivering
 
  Service
 
  Contact
 
  Product quality
 
  Trust Company
   


Review
Tags / Keywords

Tags separated by commas
Security code



[Related Categories: Fiber Optic Equipment ]
[Related Keywords: X2-10GB-LR, 10GBASE-LR, x2 ]
Contact Information
Mrs. Helen zhou
(Marketing)
Company: Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Address: No., Jimming building, sz, guangdong, China
Zip/Postal: 00000
Telephone: 86-755-2646657
Fax: 86-755-26465670

ICQ number: Registration required to view contact details.
MSN number: Registration required to view contact details.
Skype number: Registration required to view contact details.

View Reviews and Comments

Add Reviews - Comments (Signin required.)



See More Great Item(s) from This Seller!
FCMJ-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible)

FCMJ-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible)

FCMJ-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible) 1 Gigabit 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, S FTR-1519 (100% finisar compatible)

FTR-1519 (100% finisar compatible)

FTR-1519 (100% finisar compatible) 1550 nm extended GBIC transceivers,1000 Base-zx Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment ( FTR-1319-3D (100% finisar compatible)

FTR-1319-3D (100% finisar compatible)

FTR-1319-3D (100% finisar compatible) 1 Gigabit 10km Long-Wavelength GBIC,1000 Base-LX Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipme FCM-8521-3 (100% finisar compatible)

FCM-8521-3 (100% finisar compatible)

FCM-8521-3 (100% finisar compatible) 1 Gigabit 1000Base-T Copper GBIC Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipm FCM-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible)

FCM-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible)

FCM-8520-3 (100% finisar compatible) 1 Gigabit 1000Base-T Copper GBIC Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) 100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, X2-10GB-CX4

X2-10GB-CX4

X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Module supports link lengths of up to 15m on CX4 cable.100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can sup X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR    10Gbps X2 850nm Short Reach Transceiver Module. Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, S X2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for Single-mode fiber (SMF) 100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, XENPAK-10GB-LR+

XENPAK-10GB-LR+

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF, 1310 nm, up to 10 km range100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW

DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW

DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP, LC. 100% Cisco compatible Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equi ONS-SE-4G-MM

ONS-SE-4G-MM

ONS-SE-4G-MM 4-Gbps FC SFP optics module,multimode, LC connectors. 100% Cisco compatible Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots o J4859B (100% HP Compatible)

J4859B (100% HP Compatible)

J4859B (100% HP Compatible) 1000Base-LX SFP, 10KM Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,C J4860A (100% HP Compatible)

J4860A (100% HP Compatible)

J4860A  (100% HP Compatible) - 1000Base-ZX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equ J4860B (100% HP Compatible)

J4860B (100% HP Compatible)

J4860B (100% HP Compatible) ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC 1000 Mbps 1 1000Base-LH port Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networkin J4860B (100% HP Compatible)

J4860B (100% HP Compatible)

J4860B (100% HP Compatible) ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC 1000 Mbps 1 1000Base-LH port Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of network J8177C (100% HP Compatible)

J8177C (100% HP Compatible)

J8177C  (100% HP Compatible) 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module,100m Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENP J4860B (100% HP Compatible)

J4860B (100% HP Compatible)

J4860B (100% HP Compatible) ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC 1000 Mbps 1 1000Base-LH port Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networkin J4858A (100% HP Compatible)

J4858A (100% HP Compatible)

J4858A (100% HP Compatible) 1000Base-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm GBIC Module Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networ 3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible) 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, 3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible) 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, 3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible) 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, 3CSFP97 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP97 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP97 (100% 3Com Compatible) 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, 3CSFP92 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP92 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CSFP92 (100% 3Com Compatible) 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, 3CGBIC97 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CGBIC97 (100% 3Com Compatible)

3CGBIC97 (100% 3Com Compatible) 1000BASE-LH70 GBIC Transceiver Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SF SFP-OC12-SR

SFP-OC12-SR

SFP-OC12-SR OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector  100% Cisco compatible Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufac J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10GB SFP+ SR MMF, 850nm, 300m for Procurve 10GBASE-SR 1000Base-SX Ethernet Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCESL Transmitter Di J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10GB SFP+ SR MMF, 850nm, 300m for Procurve 10GBASE-SR 1000Base-SX Ethernet Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCESL Transmitter Di J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

J4858C Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Similar items
Scroll